Jeff Kinney

Real Name:
Jeffrey Patrick Kinney
Profile:
American game designer, cartoonist, producer, and author of children's books, born February 19, 1971
Sites:
[a2764557]

Artist

Albums

none Jeff Kinney - Gregs Tagebuch 3 - Jetzt Reicht's! album art Jeff Kinney Gregs Tagebuch 3 - Jetzt Reicht's!(CD, Album) Baumhaus Verlag none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
06025 3766461 (0) Jeff Kinney - Gregs Tagebuch - Von Idioten Umzingelt! (Hörspiel Zum Kinofilm) album art Jeff Kinney Erzählt Von Marco Eßer Jeff Kinney Erzählt Von Marco Eßer - Gregs Tagebuch - Von Idioten Umzingelt! (Hörspiel Zum Kinofilm)(CD, Album) Lübbe Audio, Universal Music Group, Karussell, 20th Century Fox 06025 3766461 (0) Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Jeff Kinney - Gregs Tagebuch 8: Echt übel! album art Jeff Kinney Gregs Tagebuch 8: Echt übel!(CD, Album) Baumhaus Verlag, Lübbe Audio none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-5158-9 Jeff Kinney - Gregs Tagebuch 10: So ein Mist album art Jeff Kinney Gregs Tagebuch 10: So ein Mist(CD, Album) Lübbe Audio ISBN 978-3-7857-5158-9 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
none Jeff Kinney - Gregs Tagebuch 11: Alles Käse! album art Jeff Kinney Gregs Tagebuch 11: Alles Käse!(CD, Album) Baumhaus Verlag, Lübbe Audio none Germany 2016 Sell This Version
none Jeff Kinney - Gregs Tagebuch 7 (Dumm Gelaufen!) album art Jeff Kinney Gregs Tagebuch 7 (Dumm Gelaufen!)(CD, Album) Baumhaus Verlag, Lübbe Audio none Unknown Sell This Version
none Jeff Kinney - Gregs Tagebuch 3 (Ich War's Nicht!) album art Jeff Kinney Gregs Tagebuch 3 (Ich War's Nicht!)(CD) Lübbe Audio none Unknown Sell This Version