Trọng Tấn

Trọng Tấn

Real Name:
Ca sĩ Trọng Tấn
Profile:
Trọng Tấn (born 1976) is a Vietnamese singer and vocal music lecturer from Thanh Hóa. He is specialized in traditional Vietnamese music and Vietnamese Red music.
Sites:
[a2765406]

Artist

Trọng Tấn Discography Tracks

Albums

VIETTAN 074 Thanh Lam, Trọng Tấn Thanh Lam, Trọng Tấn - Thanh Lam Trọng Tấn(CD, Album, Dig) Viettan Studio VIETTAN 074 Vietnam 2005 Sell This Version