Ý Lan

Real Name:
Lê Thị Ý Lan
Profile:
Vietnamese singer (born in 1958, Saigon). She's the daughter of Thái Thanh and Lê Quỳnh.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ý Lan
[a2765456]

Artist

Albums

LVCD141 Ý Lan - Nỗi Yêu Bất Tận album art Ý Lan & Khánh Hà Ý Lan & Khánh Hà - Nỗi Yêu Bất Tận(CD, Album) Làng Văn LVCD141 US 1993 Sell This Version
DX CD61 Y LAN 8 Ý Lan - Mùa Xuân Trong Đôi Mắt Em album art Ý Lan, Đức Huy, Vũ Thành An Ý Lan, Đức Huy, Vũ Thành An - Mùa Xuân Trong Đôi Mắt Em(CD, Album) Diễm Xưa DX CD61 Y LAN 8 Taiwan 1994 Sell This Version

Compilations

DX 47 Ý Lan - Biển Mơ album art Elvis Phương, Ý Lan Elvis Phương, Ý Lan - Biển Mơ(CD, Comp) Diễm Xưa DX 47 1992 Sell This Version
Asia078 Ý Lan - Tình Ca 75.95 Chọn Lọc album art Như Quỳnh, Ý Lan, Duy Quang, Khánh Ly, Kim Anh (2), Sơn Tuyền, Elvis Phương Như Quỳnh, Ý Lan, Duy Quang, Khánh Ly, Kim Anh (2), Sơn Tuyền, Elvis Phương - Tình Ca 75.95 Chọn Lọc(Cass, Comp) Asia Entertainment Asia078 US 1995 Sell This Version
VNAV37 Ý Lan - Mắt Thu album art Ý Lan Mắt Thu(LP, Comp, Ltd) VNAV VNAV37 Vietnam 2016 Sell This Version
67 Ý Lan - Thương Nhau Ngày Mưa album art Ý Lan, Thanh Hà, Hoàng Nam Ý Lan, Thanh Hà, Hoàng Nam - Thương Nhau Ngày Mưa(CD, Comp) Diễm Xưa 67 US Unknown Sell This Version