Juana La Del Revuelo

Real Name:
Juana Silva Esteban
Profile:
Juana La Del Revuelo (born 1952, Seville, Spain - died June 8, 2016, Seville, Spain) was a Spanish Flamenco singer and dancer.
Sites:
[a2765600]

Artist

Albums

Juana La Del Revuelo - Sonakay ( Oro Gitano ) album art Juana La Del Revuelo Sonakay ( Oro Gitano ) (Album) Pasarela Spain 1986 Sell This Version
CDP-2/577 Juana La Del Revuelo - A Compás	 album art Juana La Del Revuelo A Compás (CD, Album, RE) Pasarela CDP-2/577 Spain Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AMS - 124 Juana La Del Revuelo - Dulce Melonar album art Juana La Del Revuelo Dulce Melonar(7", Single, Promo) Pasarela AMS - 124 Spain 1988 Sell This Version