Sinik

Real Name:
Thomas Gérard Idir
Profile:
Born June 26, 1980.
Sinik dropped his first album ''La Main Sur Le Coeur'' in 2004 and sold more than 200 000 copies.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sinik

Albums

Sinik - La Main Sur Le Coeur album art Sinik La Main Sur Le Coeur (Album) Warner Music France France 2004 Sell This Version
Sinik - En Attendant L'Album album art Sinik En Attendant L'Album Néochrome France 2004 Sell This Version
Sinik - Sang Froid album art Sinik Sang Froid (Album) Warner Music France France 2006 Sell This Version
none Sinik - Hors Serim 2 album art Sinik + Reeno (4) Sinik + Reeno (4) - Hors Serim 2(CD, Album) Lasku Pro.Du.Son none France 2006 Sell This Version
Sinik - Le Toit Du Monde album art Sinik Le Toit Du Monde Warner Music France France 2007 Sell This Version
532 388-6 Sinik - Ballon D'or album art Sinik Ballon D'or(CD, Album) Universal Licensing Music (ULM) 532 388-6 France 2009 Sell This Version
Sinik - L'Assassin Le Côté Malsain album art Sinik L'Assassin Le Côté Malsain (Album) SIX O NINE Productions Canada 2011 Sell This Version
8345123172 Sinik - La Plume Et Le Poignard album art Sinik La Plume Et Le Poignard(CD, Album) SIX O NINE Productions 8345123172 France 2012 Sell This Version
3 700187 659158 Sinik - Immortel 2 album art Sinik Immortel 2(CD, Album) Six O Nine Productions 3 700187 659158 France 2015 Sell This Version
3700187670030 Sinik - Invincible album art Sinik Invincible(2xLP, Album) Famous 3700187670030 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
3700187670023 Sinik - Invincible album art Sinik Invincible(CD, Album) Famous 3700187670023 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BSR 001 Sinik - Banque De Sons album art Sinik - Mala (2) - Daddy Lord C - Dyda - Ol' Kainry - Disiz La Peste - Code 147 - Sir Doum's - 7eme Sens - Diam's - Kimy Sinik - Mala (2) - Daddy Lord C - Dyda - Ol' Kainry - Disiz La Peste - Code 147 - Sir Doum's - 7eme Sens - Diam's - Kimy - Banque De Sons(12") Bad Son Records BSR 001 France 2000 Sell This Version
DFI-00-6 Sinik - Malsain album art Sinik Malsain(12") 357 Records (2) DFI-00-6 France 2000 Sell This Version
609002 Sinik L'Assassin(CD, Single) SIX O NINE Productions 609002 France 2001 Sell This Version
1ST45RD Sinik - Sale Mome album art Raiden (3), Sinik, La Rythmik Raiden (3), Sinik, La Rythmik - Sale Mome(12") Not On Label 1ST45RD France 2002 Sell This Version
609-001 Sinik - Artiste Triste album art Sinik Artiste Triste(CD, EP) SIX O NINE Productions 609-001 France 2002 Sell This Version
Sinik - Ne Dis Jamais album art Sinik Feat. Vitaa Sinik Feat. Vitaa - Ne Dis Jamais (Single) SIX O NINE Productions France 2006 Sell This Version
Sinik - Je Réalise album art Sinik feat. James Blunt Sinik feat. James Blunt - Je Réalise (Single) Warner Music France, Up Music France 2007 Sell This Version
none Sinik - Bienvenue Chez Les Bylkas (Rain'b Fever 3) album art Sinik, Big Ali Sinik, Big Ali - Bienvenue Chez Les Bylkas (Rain'b Fever 3)(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Columbia none France 2008
none Sinik - Thomas Hawk album art Sinik Thomas Hawk(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Adidas, Foot Locker none France 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

none Sinik - Qc Tour Street DVD album art Sinik Qc Tour Street DVD(DVD) Not On Label none Canada 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Sinik - L'assassin Le Côté Malsain album art Sinik L'assassin Le Côté Malsain(CDr, Promo) Not On Label none France 2011 Sell This Version