Horn Porn

Real Name:
Pierre Horn
Profile:
French Techno DJ and producer, born in 1991 in Paris.
Sites:
[a2765940]

Artist

Horn Porn Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DPR011 Horn Porn - Old Sketch album art Horn Porn Old Sketch(6xFile, EP) Death Proof Recordings DPR011 2012
NLD188 Horn Porn - Astek EP album art Horn Porn Astek EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naked Lunch NLD188 Portugal 2012