Gunnar Ekelöf (2)

Real Name:
Bengt Gunnar Ekelöf
Profile:
Swedish poet and writer. Born 15 September 1907 in Stockholm, Sweden. Died 16 March 1968 in Sigtuna, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2766015]

Artist

Gunnar Ekelöf (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

RELP 1024 Gunnar Ekelöf (2) - Läser Egna Dikter album art Gunnar Ekelöf (2) Läser Egna Dikter(LP, Album) SR Records RELP 1024 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gunnar Ekelöf (2) - Gunnar Ekelöf Läser Tag Och Skriv Samt Den Som Inte Hoppas album art Gunnar Ekelöf (2) Gunnar Ekelöf Läser Tag Och Skriv Samt Den Som Inte Hoppas (EP) Bonniers Folkbibliotek, Bonniers Folkbibliotek Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

ISBN 91-974050-2-7 Gunnar Ekelöf (2) - Gunnar Ekelöf I Sveriges Radio 1958-66 album art Gunnar Ekelöf (2) Gunnar Ekelöf I Sveriges Radio 1958-66(CD, Comp) Gunnar Ekelöf-Sällskapet ISBN 91-974050-2-7 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version