ScreamerClauz

Real Name:
Jimmy Creamer
Profile:
Hardcore producer & DJ from Pennsylvania, USA, owner of Deadly Productions Records

Born May 14, 1983.

50% of each of the retired projects Thwag and Sleep Deprevation

contact: [email protected]
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

MP3CD001 ScreamerClauz - Merry Axe-Mess album art ScreamerClauz Merry Axe-Mess(7xFile, MP3) Deadly Productions Records MP3CD001 US 2003
DPRCD001 ScreamerClauz - Zombies Ate Out My Neighbors! album art ScreamerClauz Zombies Ate Out My Neighbors!(CDr, Album, Ltd) Deadly Productions Records DPRCD001 US 2005 Sell This Version
Pervert001 ScreamerClauz - I Drink Your Blood And I Eat Your Skin album art ScreamerClauz I Drink Your Blood And I Eat Your Skin(2x12", Album) Psycho Pervert Pervert001 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
DPRCD002 ScreamerClauz - Ritual Abuse album art ScreamerClauz Ritual Abuse(CDr, Ltd) Deadly Productions Records DPRCD002 US 2011 Sell This Version
none ScreamerClauz - Where The Dead Go To Die Score album art Jimmy ScreamerClauz* Where The Dead Go To Die Score(27xFile, MP3, Album) Deadly Productions Records none US 2012
UMG1003 ScreamerClauz - Planetary Evacuation Recruitment Tape album art ScreamerClauz Planetary Evacuation Recruitment Tape(CD, Album) Unearthed Music Group UMG1003 US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DPR001 ScreamerClauz - Maggot Baby album art ScreamerClauz Maggot Baby Deadly Productions Records DPR001 US 2006 Sell This Version
LEGS RECS 002 ScreamerClauz - Suicidal Serpent  Servants album art Screamerclauz Suicidal Serpent Servants Legs Akimbo Records LEGS RECS 002 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

BMR002 ScreamerClauz - Movie Music Vol. 1 album art Jimmy ScreamerClauz* Movie Music Vol. 1(20xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Bag Monster Records BMR002 US 2011

Miscellaneous

MP3CD002 ScreamerClauz - Northpole Hellhole album art ScreamerClauz Northpole Hellhole(6xFile, MP3) Deadly Productions Records MP3CD002 US 2004
chase011 ScreamerClauz - Little Red Bumps album art ScreamerClauz Little Red Bumps(4xFile, MP3) Chase Records (2) chase011 France 2005