Kapshul

Kapshul

Real Name:
Виталий Капшуль (Vitaly Kapshul)
Profile:
DJ/Producer from Novopolotsk, Belarus. Founder of Bullfinch music label.
Born: 09-11-1989.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kapshul
[a2766531]

Artist

Kapshul Discography

Singles & EPs

mm028, MM028 Kapshyl* Black Tower EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mandelstam Music, Mandelstam Music mm028, MM028 Russia 2012
BF027 Kapshul Feedz(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Bullfinch BF027 Belarus 2015

Miscellaneous

SM152 Kapshul Dark Jungle(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sanex Music SM152 Russia 2012
MTC187 Kapshul & Choubaev Kapshul & Choubaev - Arabian Night(6xFile, MP3, 320) Miami Techno Chrome Records MTC187 US 2012
FLR028 Kapshul Please Come Back(3xFile, MP3, 320) Festival Lounge Records FLR028 Russia 2013
003 Kapshul In Prison(2xFile, MP3, 320) Deepcontrol Records 003 Russia 2013
BF017 Kapshul Black Mesa / Xen(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bullfinch BF017 Belarus 2015
BF052 Kapshul Anomalous Forest(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bullfinch BF052 Belarus 2015