Bill Fehilly

Real Name:
William Fehilly
Profile:
Bingo hall entrepreneur and manager for "Nazareth" and "The Sensational Alex Harvey Band". Died in a plane crash 28th July 1976.
[a2766670]

Artist

Production

7702 024 Bill Fehilly - Razamanaz album art Nazareth (2) Nazareth (2) - Razamanaz (Album) Mooncrest 7702 024 1973 Sell This Version
6370 401 Bill Fehilly - Rampant album art Nazareth (2) Nazareth (2) - Rampant (Album) Mooncrest 6370 401 Austria 1974 Sell This Version