Mikael Fas

Mikael Fas

Real Name:
Michalis Fasoulas
Profile:
Greek musician and electronic music producer, born 18 September 1982 in Heraklion, Crete.
Sites:
[a2766735]

Artist

Mikael Fas Discography Tracks

Albums

EDR 065 Mikael Fas Mesosphere(7xFile, WAV) Emerald & Doreen EDR 065 Germany 2014

Singles & EPs

BM 009 Mikael Fas Astral Nights EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Black Magic Records (4) BM 009 Italy 2013

Videos (2) Edit