DJ Lukas (3)

Real Name:
Lucas Freire
Profile:
DJ and Techno Producer.
He was born in December 1979 in João Pessoa in the state of Paraiba.
His professional career as a DJ started in 2000. Now living in Barcelona.
Co-owner of leading hard techno label AudioCode Records with Fernanda Martins.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Lukas (3)

Singles & EPs

DJ Lukas (3) - Pulso / Avalanche album art DJ Lukas (3) / Nori* DJ Lukas (3) / Nori* - Pulso / Avalanche 340M/S Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
NERVEN 28 DJ Lukas (3) - Chickens On Gras EP album art Lukas* & Mahatma* Lukas* & Mahatma* - Chickens On Gras EP(12", EP) Nerven Records NERVEN 28 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
tremors006 DJ Lukas (3) - Tremors 6 album art Christian Fischer & DJ Murphy / Martyn Hare & DJ Lukas (3) Christian Fischer & DJ Murphy / Martyn Hare & DJ Lukas (3) - Tremors 6(12") Tremors Recordings tremors006 UK 2006 Sell This Version
DJ Lukas (3) - Emetic XIII album art Lukas*, Martyn Hare & Scott Gray Lukas*, Martyn Hare & Scott Gray - Emetic XIII Emetic UK 2006 Sell This Version
6feet009 DJ Lukas (3) - Cat Vomit album art Lukas* & Mahatma* Lukas* & Mahatma* - Cat Vomit(12", EP) 6 Feet Under Records 6feet009 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
KNEBBL RECORDS # 1 DJ Lukas (3) - Zanderdome album art Quick & Smart + DJ Mahatma + DJ Lukas (3) Quick & Smart + DJ Mahatma + DJ Lukas (3) - Zanderdome(12") Knebbl Records KNEBBL RECORDS # 1 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
DJ Lukas (3) - We Want You To Get Mad EP album art Lukas* + Lexis (3) Lukas* + Lexis (3) - We Want You To Get Mad EP (EP) Cannibal Society Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
DV012 DJ Lukas (3) - Djavu No Seu Cu EP album art Lukas* Vs Alex TB* Lukas* Vs Alex TB* - Djavu No Seu Cu EP(12", EP) Domestic Violence DV012 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
CANNIBAL037 DJ Lukas (3) - Bass Warning EP album art Lukas* / Lexis (3) / Malke Lukas* / Lexis (3) / Malke - Bass Warning EP(12", EP) Cannibal Society CANNIBAL037 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
AudioCode 034, ACR 034 DJ Lukas (3) - There Is No Tomorrow EP album art Lukas* There Is No Tomorrow EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Audiocode, Audiocode AudioCode 034, ACR 034 Spain 2015
AudioCode 047, 47, ACR 047 DJ Lukas (3) - FSociety EP album art Golpe & Lukas* Golpe & Lukas* - FSociety EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Audiocode, Audiocode, Audiocode AudioCode 047, 47, ACR 047 Spain 2017

DJ Mixes

SK 006 DJ Lukas (3) - Global Warning album art Lukas* & OBI* Lukas* & OBI* - Global Warning(2xCD, Mixed) Killaz SK 006 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

FROWN DIGITAL 007, 8320005387 DJ Lukas (3) - Future Machine album art Lukas* Future Machine(4xFile, MP3, 320) Frown Recordings, Frown Recordings FROWN DIGITAL 007, 8320005387 Germany 2013
PR028 DJ Lukas (3) - Time Machine album art Lukas* Time Machine(4xFile, MP3, 320) Predator Records (2) PR028 Croatia 2015
CAT04 DJ Lukas (3) - Revenge album art DJ Lukas (3), Recycle bot, Cannon Project DJ Lukas (3), Recycle bot, Cannon Project - Revenge(3xFile, MP3, WAV) TECHNO CENTRE Russia CAT04 Russia 2016
AudioCode 54, ACR 054 DJ Lukas (3) - We Make Noise album art Lukas* & Mental Crush Lukas* & Mental Crush - We Make Noise(3xFile, MP3, 320) Audiocode, Audiocode AudioCode 54, ACR 054 Spain 2018

Videos (23) Edit