Butterfly Boucher

Real Name:
Butterfly Giselle Grace Boucher
Profile:
Australian folk/indie rock singer-songwriter born 2 June 1979 in Adelaide, South Australia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Butterfly Boucher - Flutterby album art Butterfly Boucher Flutterby (Album) A&M Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
Butterfly Boucher - Scaryfragile album art Butterfly Boucher Scaryfragile (Album) Nettwerk US 2009 Sell This Version
Butterfly Boucher - Butterfly Boucher album art Butterfly Boucher Butterfly Boucher (Album) Not On Label US 2011 Sell This Version
none Butterfly Boucher - Happy Birthday Flutterby album art Butterfly Boucher Happy Birthday Flutterby(CD, Album, Dig) Not On Label none US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Butterfly Boucher - I Can't Make Me album art Butterfly Boucher I Can't Make Me (Single) A&M Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
AMRF-11002-2 Butterfly Boucher - Butterfly Boucher album art Butterfly Boucher Butterfly Boucher(CD, EP, Promo) A&M Records AMRF-11002-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Butterfly Boucher - Another White Dash album art Butterfly Boucher Another White Dash(CDr, Single, Promo) A&M Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
AMRR 11119-2 Butterfly Boucher - Another White Dash album art Butterfly Boucher Another White Dash(CD, Single, Promo) A&M Records AMRR 11119-2 US 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

FLUTTER1 Butterfly Boucher - Flutterby album art Butterfly Boucher Flutterby(CD, Smplr, Alb) A&M Records FLUTTER1 UK & Ireland 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit