Antonio Banderas

Real Name:
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera
Profile:
Antonio Banderas (born August 10, 1960), is a Spanish actor who was born José Antonio Domínguez Bandera in Málaga, Andalucía, Spain to Jose Domínguez, a State Department worker, and Ana Bandera, a teacher.
He acted in many famous movies, such as "The Mambo Kings", "Interview With The Vampire", "Desperado", "Four Rooms", "Assassins", "Evita", "The Mask Of Zorro", "The 13th Warrior", "Spy Kids", and many more...He sang on soundtracks for some of his movies (The Mambo Kings, Desperado...)
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

S 70269 Antonio Banderas - La Corte Del Faraón (Banda Sonora Original De La Película) album art Ana Belén / Antonio Banderas / Quique Camoiras / Millán Salcedo Ana Belén / Antonio Banderas / Quique Camoiras / Millán Salcedo - La Corte Del Faraón (Banda Sonora Original De La Película) (Comp, Album) CBS S 70269 Spain 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1428, 1.428 Antonio Banderas - Bella Maria De Mi Alma album art Antonio Banderas Bella Maria De Mi Alma(7", Promo) Elektra, Elektra 1428, 1.428 Spain 1992 Sell This Version
662410 2, EPC 662410 2 Antonio Banderas - Cancion Del Mariachi album art Los Lobos With Antonio Banderas Los Lobos With Antonio Banderas - Cancion Del Mariachi (Single, Maxi) Epic 662410 2, EPC 662410 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
74321478602 Antonio Banderas - No Sé Por Qué Te Quiero album art Ana Belén feat. Antonio Banderas Ana Belén feat. Antonio Banderas - No Sé Por Qué Te Quiero (Maxi, Single) Ariola, BMG España 74321478602 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
FLAG171 Antonio Banderas - Grifon (Remixes) album art Antonio Banderas Grifon (Remixes)(5xFile, MP3, Single) Flagman FLAG171 UK 2017

Videos

CC1488L Antonio Banderas - Evita album art Madonna, Antonio Banderas, Jonathan Pryce , Alan Parker (2) Madonna, Antonio Banderas, Jonathan Pryce , Alan Parker (2) - Evita Cecchi Gori Home Video CC1488L US 1997 Sell This Version