Maxim Lebedev (2)

Real Name:
Максим Лебедев (Maxim Lebedev)
Profile:
House DJ/Producer from Donetsk, Ukraine.
Born:27-06-1992.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Maxim Lebedev (2) - Protocol I: The Beginning album art Maxim Lebedev (2) Protocol I: The Beginning (Album) Craniality Sounds US 2014

Singles & EPs

ULR206 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Second Chance album art Maxim Lebedev (2) Second Chance(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ulysse Records ULR206 Russia 2012
ZFOG69 Maxim Lebedev (2) - 1992 EP album art Maxim Lebedev (2) 1992 EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fogbank Recordings ZFOG69 US 2013
ULR408 Maxim Lebedev (2) - My Happy Family album art Maxim Lebedev (2) My Happy Family(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ulysse Records ULR408 Russia 2014
GRTX074 Maxim Lebedev (2) - English Accent EP album art Maxim Lebedev (2) English Accent EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) GrooveTraxx GRTX074 Belgium 2014
JM094 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Funk FX EP album art Maxim Lebedev (2) Funk FX EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Juiced Music JM094 US 2014
RFCT 002 Maxim Lebedev (2) - The Rhodes EP album art Lebedev (RU)* The Rhodes EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Red Factory Records RFCT 002 Russia 2016
RFCT008 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Set Me Free EP album art Manora, Lebedev (RU)* Manora, Lebedev (RU)* - Set Me Free EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Red Factory Records RFCT008 Russia 2016
SK387 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Prestige EP album art Lebedev (RU)* Prestige EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Street King SK387 US 2016
RFCT017 Maxim Lebedev (2) - In The House album art Lebedev (RU)* In The House(File, MP3, Single, 320) Red Factory Records RFCT017 Russia 2016
UTECH033 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Come Back album art Maxim Lebedev (2) Come Back(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Young Technic UTECH033 Russia 2017
CRSD117 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Love An Time EP album art Lebedev (RU)* Love An Time EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Craniality Sounds CRSD117 US 2017
RFCT030 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Stay Here album art Lebedev (RU)* Stay Here(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Red Factory Records RFCT030 Russia 2017
MS69 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Lost Time EP album art Lebedev (RU)* Lost Time EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Monoside MS69 Italy 2018

Miscellaneous

ULR089 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Home Piano album art Maxim Lebedev (2) Home Piano(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ulysse Records ULR089 Russia 2011
Maxim Lebedev (2) - Disco Groove album art Maxim Lebedev (2) Disco Groove 4Disco Records Chile 2012
ZFOG27 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Television album art Maxim Lebedev (2) Television(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fogbank Recordings ZFOG27 US 2012
BM093 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Reset album art Maxim Lebedev (2) Reset(4xFile, MP3, 320) Bid Muzik BM093 US 2012
ZFOG34 Maxim Lebedev (2) - True Story album art Maxim Lebedev (2) True Story(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fogbank Recordings ZFOG34 US 2012
BM089 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Celebration album art Maxim Lebedev (2) Celebration(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bid Muzik BM089 US 2012
ZFOG22 Maxim Lebedev (2) - In Flight / Project 32 album art Maxim Lebedev (2) In Flight / Project 32(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fogbank Recordings ZFOG22 US 2012
ZFOG40 Maxim Lebedev (2) - Let's Move album art Maxim Lebedev (2) Let's Move(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fogbank Recordings ZFOG40 US 2013
SFAM002 Maxim Lebedev (2) - House Coalition album art Maxim Lebedev (2) House Coalition(5xFile, MP3, 320) SunFamily Records SFAM002 Russia 2013
BM098 Maxim Lebedev (2) - All Day All Night album art Maxim Lebedev (2) All Day All Night(6xFile, MP3, 320) Bid Muzik BM098 US 2013
Maxim Lebedev (2) - Back To The Jackin' album art Maxim Lebedev (2) Back To The Jackin' ReVinyl Italy 2014

Videos (23) Edit