Neil Giraldo

Real Name:
Neil Thomas Giraldo
Profile:
Neil Giraldo (born 29. December 1955 in Cleveland/Ohio) is an American guitar player and songwriter. He married Pat Benatar (now Pat Giraldo) in 1982, they have two daughters.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Series #18 Show #4 Neil Giraldo - Innerview album art Pat Benatar With Neil Geraldo* Pat Benatar With Neil Geraldo* - Innerview(LP, Transcription) Innerview Series #18 Show #4 US 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Neil Giraldo - One December Night album art Pat BenatarNeil Giraldo Pat BenatarNeil Giraldo - One December Night(File, FLAC, Single) Mailboat Records none Europe 2015
none Neil Giraldo - Together album art Pat Benatar And Neil Giraldo Pat Benatar And Neil Giraldo - Together(File, MP3, Single, 320) Bel Chiasso Entertainment Inc. none Europe 2020