MKT (3)

MKT (3)

Real Name:
Marco Devalle
Profile:
Electronic - Experimental - Ambient
Born: 09/1989
Country: Italy

Contact info:
E-mail: marco.devalle@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2767763]

Artist

MKT (3) Discography

Singles & EPs

SR79 MKT (3) Something About You(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sorcery Records SR79 UK 2012
SR91 MKT (3) Vibe Paradise / The Other Side(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sorcery Records SR91 UK 2012
DMAXD058, 058 MKT (3) Shuda EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) D.Max Deep, D.Max Deep DMAXD058, 058 Germany 2013

Miscellaneous

SR40 MKT (3) Punky Rock(4xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR40 UK 2012
SILKSF068 MKT (3) The Stationary Essence Of Mobility(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silk Sofa Music SILKSF068 Russia 2013
SILKSF084 MKT (3) Return To Human Condition(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silk Sofa Music SILKSF084 Russia 2014

Videos (6) Edit