Ad

Kaaris

Real Name:Okou Armand Olivier Gnakouri
Profile:

Okou Gnakouri, better known by his stage name Kaaris, with additional aliases such as K2A, Zongo le Dozo, Fresh and Riskaa, is a French-Ivorian rapper, record producer and composer born January 30, 1980 in Cocody (commune in northern Abidjan, Ivory Coast) and moved to Sevran (in the northeastern suburbs of Paris). He begin in the label French Cut.
He is signed to Def Jam Recordings France (previously Therapy Music (2)).

Sites:Facebook , Instagram , X , YouTube , lerapcetaitmieuxavant.fr , genius.com
Aliases:Fresh (44), Gnakouri Okou
Variations:
Viewing All | Kaaris

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0