Hidden Sound System

Real Name:
Marinus Bernardus de Goeij
Profile:
Dutch trance producer, born on March 19, 1975. Mostly known for projects such as Rank 1, Kamaya Painters, Gaia, Benicio and more.
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Hidden Sound System - I Know album art Hidden Sound System I Know Vision Soundcarriers Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Hidden Sound System - I Know / Freeze album art Hidden Sound System I Know / Freeze In Trance We Trust Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version