Armin Rohde

Armin Rohde

Real Name:
Armin Kurt Rohde-Baron von Schilling
Profile:
German actor, born 4 April 1955 in Gladbeck, Germany.
Sites:
[a2768377]

Artist

Armin Rohde Discography

Albums

2142-6 Armin Rohde / Robert L. Stevenson* Armin Rohde / Robert L. Stevenson* - Dr. Jekyll Und Mr. Hyde(CD) Tandem Verlag Audio Line 2142-6 Germany 2006 Sell This Version