San

Real Name:
Marinus Bernardus de Goeij
Profile:
One-time alias used by Dutch trance producer Benno de Goeij in 1998.
Please do not confuse with Dutch trance producer DJ San aka Sander Jongerius.

Benno was born on March 19, 1975. He is mostly known for projects such as Rank 1, Kamaya Painters, Gaia, Benicio and more.
Aliases:

San Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

San - Feel My Love / Stroke album art San Feel My Love / Stroke In Trance We Trust Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version