Kyo Takada

Real Name:
Kyo Takada = 高田暁
Profile:
Japanese music producer, composer / arranger, pianist & guitarist. Born in 1980.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2768475]

Artist

Kyo Takada Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

LACM-14335 Kyo Takada - Tutti! = トゥッティ! album art 北宇治カルテット* トゥッティ! (as 高田 暁) 北宇治カルテット* - Tutti! = トゥッティ!(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14335 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

LASA-5102 Kyo Takada - Ultra-Date! album art ULTRA-PRISM るーるぶっくを忘れちゃえ (Ultra-Prism Ver.) (as 高田暁) ULTRA-PRISM - Ultra-Date!(CD, Album) GloryHeaven LASA-5102 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
LACM-4920 Kyo Takada - Miracle Rush album art StylipS Honey Groove (as 高田暁) and 1 more… StylipS - Miracle Rush(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-4920 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
LACM-14335 Kyo Takada - Tutti! = トゥッティ! album art 北宇治カルテット* ベルアップ! (as 高田 暁) 北宇治カルテット* - Tutti! = トゥッティ!(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14335 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Kyo Takada - 2016 Rewind album art Various 純粋なフジュンブツ (Evolution Works Remix) (as 高田暁) Various - 2016 Rewind (Comp) Evolution Works Mexico 2016
LACM-14521 Kyo Takada - 決めたよ Hand In Hand / ダイスキだったらダイジョウブ! album art Aqours ダイスキだったらダイジョウブ! (as 高田 暁) Aqours - 決めたよ Hand In Hand / ダイスキだったらダイジョウブ!(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14521 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
EVEP-2029 Kyo Takada - Moment Ring (Evolution Works Remixes) album art μ's μ's - Moment Ring (Evolution Works Remixes)(4xFile, MP3, Maxi, Promo, 128) Evolution Works EVEP-2029 Mexico 2016
ESCL 5082 Kyo Takada - 週刊少年ジャンプ 50th Anniversary Best Anime Mix Vol.3 album art Various Pride On Everyday (as 高田 暁) Various - 週刊少年ジャンプ 50th Anniversary Best Anime Mix Vol.3(CD, Album, Comp, Mixed) Epic, Sony Music Labels ESCL 5082 Japan 2018 Sell This Version