Galup

Galup

Real Name:
Alberto Galuppini
Profile:
Italian hip hop/reggae/dancehall artist born 6 March 1992 in Montichiari, Brescia.
Sites:
[a2768537]

Artist

Galup Discography

Albums

none Galup Libero(12xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Strongvilla none Italy 2015

Videos (20) Edit