Takahiro Yamada (3)

Takahiro Yamada (3)

Real Name:
Takahiro Yamada = 山田高弘
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & guitarist. Born April 3, 1983.
NOT TO BE CONFUSED with the bassist of Asian Kung-Fu Generation Takahiro Yamada.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2768570]

Artist

Takahiro Yamada (3) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

PCCG-01209 Various Various - 'Ben-To' Character Songs & Etc.: Treasure! And Other Assorted Ben-To Songs = 「Treasure!」と、その他「ベン・トー」な歌つめ合わせ(2xCD, MiniAlbum) Pony Canyon PCCG-01209 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
1000573545 テュカ* ぷりずむコミュニケート (as 山田高弘) テュカ* - ぷりずむコミュニケート(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000573545 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
1000573544 レレイ* ぷりずむコミュニケート (as 山田高弘) レレイ* - ぷりずむコミュニケート(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000573544 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
1000573543 ロゥリィ* ぷりずむコミュニケート (as 山田高弘) ロゥリィ* - ぷりずむコミュニケート(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000573543 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Aya Hirano ダリア (as 山田高弘) Aya Hirano - Hysteric Barbie (Maxi) Lantis Record Japan 2010 Sell This Version
LACM-4761 美郷あき* 僕らの自由 (as 山田高弘) 美郷あき* - 僕らの自由(CD, Maxi) Lantis Record LACM-4761 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG-01209 Various Treasure! (as 山田高弘) Various - 'Ben-To' Character Songs & Etc.: Treasure! And Other Assorted Ben-To Songs = 「Treasure!」と、その他「ベン・トー」な歌つめ合わせ(2xCD, MiniAlbum) Pony Canyon PCCG-01209 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Cyntia Voice (Album Version) Cyntia - Endless World (Album) Bright Star Records (2) Japan 2012 Sell This Version
BSRS-007 Cyntia Voice Cyntia - Run To The Future(CD, Single) Bright Star Records (2) BSRS-007 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
IMAE-00064 Various Blaze Moment ~紅蓮浄歌~ (as 山田高弘) Various - GWAVE 2012 1st Memories(CD, Comp) GWAVE IMAE-00064 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
1000573545 テュカ* ぷりずむコミュニケート (as 山田高弘) テュカ* - ぷりずむコミュニケート(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000573545 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
1000573544 レレイ* ぷりずむコミュニケート (as 山田高弘) レレイ* - ぷりずむコミュニケート(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000573544 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
1000573543 ロゥリィ* ぷりずむコミュニケート (as 山田高弘) ロゥリィ* - ぷりずむコミュニケート(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000573543 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
PCCG-01555 Ayana Taketatsu Happy Future (as 山田高弘) Ayana Taketatsu - Lyrical Concerto(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01555 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
none Various Shit Felation Various - /v/ - The Musical IV(Album, P/Unofficial + 40xFile, MP3, 128 + 5xFile, ) /v/ none US 2016 Sell This Version
PCCG-90155 Milky Holmes Pleasure Stride (as 山田高弘) Milky Holmes - Pleasure Stride(CD, Single) Bushiroad Music PCCG-90155 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
GNCA-0473, GNCA-047201(0473) Labyrinths = らびりんず* 夢路らびりんす (as 山田高弘) Labyrinths = らびりんず* - 夢路らびりんす(CD, Maxi) NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal GNCA-0473, GNCA-047201(0473) Japan 2017 Sell This Version