Max Szalko

Real Name:
Max Szałko
Profile:
Trance / Progressive DJ & producer from Walbrzych, Poland.
Born: 14-09-1992
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2768586]

Artist

Remix

SIT 103 Max Szalko - Victorious Ep Part 2 album art Zos Van Zindell Falling Into Darkness (Max Stealthy's Alive Remix) Zos Van Zindell - Victorious Ep Part 2(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance SIT 103 UK 2014
SIT 100 Max Szalko - The Persistence Of Memory (Centenary Mixes) album art Garton & Carter Present Triumvirate The Persistence Of Memory (Max Stealthy's Alive Remix) Garton & Carter Present Triumvirate - The Persistence Of Memory (Centenary Mixes)(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance SIT 100 UK 2014
SIT 98 Max Szalko - Pressure album art Skywell Pressure (Max Stealthy's Alive Remix) Skywell - Pressure(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance SIT 98 UK 2014
Max Szalko - Summer Memories album art Markus Presents Mark Angel* Summer Memories (Max Stealthy Remix) Markus Presents Mark Angel* - Summer Memories (Single) Stories In Trance 2015
SIT 136 Max Szalko - Last Moments (Re-Lived) album art Soundwave (5) Last Moments (Re-Lived) (Max Stealthy Remix) Soundwave (5) - Last Moments (Re-Lived)(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance SIT 136 UK 2016

Writing & Arrangement

SIT 40, 40 Max Szalko - Earthquake EP album art Max Stealthy Max Stealthy - Earthquake EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 40, 40 UK 2012
SIT 32, SIT32, 32 Max Szalko - Rising Light album art Max Stealthy Max Stealthy - Rising Light(3xFile, MP3, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 32, SIT32, 32 UK 2012

Production

SIT 50, 50 Max Szalko - Apollo (Relaunched) album art Airborne Angel Apollo (Relaunched) (Max Stealthy Remix) Airborne Angel - Apollo (Relaunched)(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 50, 50 UK 2012
SIT 38, 38 Max Szalko - Zeal album art Yaven Zeal (Max Stealthy Presents Afterside Remix) (as Max 'Stealthy' Szalko) Yaven - Zeal(3xFile, MP3, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 38, 38 UK 2012
SIT 46, 46 Max Szalko - MOTO album art Iversoon & Alex Daf MOTO (Max Stealthy Remix) (as Max 'Stealthy' Szalko) Iversoon & Alex Daf - MOTO(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 46, 46 UK 2012
SIT 40, 40 Max Szalko - Earthquake EP album art Max Stealthy Max Stealthy - Earthquake EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 40, 40 UK 2012
SIT 32, SIT32, 32 Max Szalko - Rising Light album art Max Stealthy Rising Light (Original Mix) (as Max 'Stealthy' Szalko) Max Stealthy - Rising Light(3xFile, MP3, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 32, SIT32, 32 UK 2012
SIT 27, 27 Max Szalko - Lost In A Dream album art Soundwave (5) Lost In A Dream (Max Stealthy Remix) (as Max Stealthy Szalko) Soundwave (5) - Lost In A Dream(3xFile, MP3, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 27, 27 UK 2012
SIT 36, SIT36, 36 Max Szalko - Radiant album art Igor Stroom Radiant (Max Stealthy Remix) (as Max Stealthy Szalko) Igor Stroom - Radiant(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 36, SIT36, 36 UK 2012
SIT 22, SIT22, 22 Max Szalko - Oxygen album art White Motion Oxygen (Max Stealthy Remix) (as Max 'Stealthy' Szalko) White Motion - Oxygen(3xFile, MP3, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 22, SIT22, 22 UK 2012
SIT 44, 44 Max Szalko - Tibbs EP album art Various Buena Vida (Max Stealthy Remix) (as Max 'Stealthy' Szalko) Various - Tibbs EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 44, 44 UK 2012
SIT 42, 42 Max Szalko - Utopia EP album art Derrick Meyer Solida Del Sol (Max Stealthy Remix) (as Max 'Stealthy' Szalko) Derrick Meyer - Utopia EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 42, 42 UK 2012
SIT 69 Max Szalko - Hammer (The Remixes) album art Sakiva Hammer (Max Stealthy Presents Alive Remix) Sakiva - Hammer (The Remixes)(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance SIT 69 UK 2013
SIT 82, 82 Max Szalko - Ignite album art D.Garton Productions Ignite (Max Stealthy Remix) D.Garton Productions - Ignite(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 82, 82 UK 2013
SIT 74 Max Szalko - Ann album art Simza (2) Ann (Max Stealthy's 'Mini' Remix) Simza (2) - Ann(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance SIT 74 UK 2013
SIT 88, 88 Max Szalko - It's A Matter Of Time album art Max Stealthy Max Stealthy - It's A Matter Of Time(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 88, 88 UK 2013
SIT 79, 79 Max Szalko - China Spring album art Thunderwolf (2) China Spring (Max Stealthy's Uplifting Remix) Thunderwolf (2) - China Spring(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 79, 79 UK 2013
SIT 67, 67 Max Szalko - Flyin' Red / Time To Cry album art Max Stealthy Presents Alive (11) Max Stealthy Presents Alive (11) - Flyin' Red / Time To Cry(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 67, 67 UK 2013
SIT 87, 87 Max Szalko - Drop Zone album art Craig London Drop Zone (Max Stealthy Remix) Craig London - Drop Zone(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 87, 87 UK 2013
SIT 90, 90 Max Szalko - Falling Down album art Craig London Featuring Lokka Falling Down (Max Stealthy's I Am Alive Remix) Craig London Featuring Lokka - Falling Down(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 90, 90 UK 2014