Dakota Hogback

Dakota Hogback

Sites:
Aliases:
[a2768852]

Artist

Dakota Hogback Discography

Albums

INO-051, AR-010 Sex Bruises & Dakota Hogback Sex Bruises & Dakota Hogback - Sex Bruises & Dakota Hogback(CDr, Album, Ltd) Instincto Records, Abject Renaissance INO-051, AR-010 US 2012 Sell This Version
AR - 042 Dakota Hogback Vicarious Sadism(CDr, Album) Abject Renaissance AR - 042 USA, Canada & UK 2014 Sell This Version
AR - 041 Dakota Hogback Interior. Bedroom. Night.(2xCDr) Abject Renaissance AR - 041 US 2014 Sell This Version
SLUT#067 Dromez, Dakota Hogback Dromez, Dakota Hogback - The Eye Of Horus(Cass, Album) Slave Unit Tapes SLUT#067 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

INO-093 Breakdancing Ronald Reagan, Sex Bruises, Dromez, Dakota Hogback Breakdancing Ronald Reagan, Sex Bruises, Dromez, Dakota Hogback - Harsh Party Tour 2013(2xCDr, Comp, Ltd) Instincto Records INO-093 US 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

AR-008 Dakota Hogback Birthday Boy(CDr) Abject Renaissance AR-008 US 2011 Sell This Version
AR-012 Dakota Hogback Blood Dilemma(CDr, Ltd) Abject Renaissance AR-012 US 2012 Sell This Version
AR - 035 Dakota Hogback Fortunes (EP)(CDr) Abject Renaissance AR - 035 US 2013 Sell This Version
AR-033 Dakota Hogback His Will Made Flesh(CDr) Abject Renaissance AR-033 US 2013 Sell This Version