Sandro (24)

Real Name:
Sandro Miller
Profile:
Sandro Miller (born 1958) is an American photographer (working professionally as "Sandro") known for his expressive images, and his close work with John Malkovich and the other ensemble members of Chicago’s Steppenwolf Theatre Company.
Sites:
[a2769902]

Artist

Sandro (24) Discography Tracks

Albums

90125 Sandro (24) - Like A Puppet Show album art Sandro (24), John Malkovich, Eric Alexandrakis Sandro (24), John Malkovich, Eric Alexandrakis - Like A Puppet Show(2xLP, Ltd, Pic) Cryogenia π 90125 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

616892353645 Sandro (24) - Illuminated album art Sandro (24), John Malkovich, Eric Alexandrakis Featuring Mixes And Performances From Yoko Ono & Sean Lennon, Dweezil Zappa, Sameer Gadhia Sandro (24), John Malkovich, Eric Alexandrakis Featuring Mixes And Performances From Yoko Ono & Sean Lennon, Dweezil Zappa, Sameer Gadhia - Illuminated(12", Maxi, Ltd, Mixed, Pic) Cryogenia π 616892353645 UK 2016 Sell This Version