Leda Baker

Leda Baker

Real Name:
Leda Kirsten Baker
Profile:
Youngest daughter, and middle-child of Ginger Baker.

Born: 20th February 1968, in Brent, Middlesex, England.
Sites:
[a2770084]

Artist

Leda Baker Discography Tracks

Vocals

VPDVD75 Ginger Baker Ginger Baker - Ginger Baker Plus Special Friends Live @ The Jazz Cafe London 2009(DVD-V + CD, Bon) Voiceprint VPDVD75 UK 2010 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

VPDVD75 Ginger Baker Ginger Baker - Ginger Baker Plus Special Friends Live @ The Jazz Cafe London 2009(DVD-V + CD, Bon) Voiceprint VPDVD75 UK 2010 Sell This Version