Charlotte von Kalb

Charlotte von Kalb

Real Name:
Charlotte Sophie Juliane von Kalb née Freiin Marschalk von Ostheim
Profile:
German poet, born 25 July 1761 in Waltershausen im Grabfeld, Germany and died 12 May 1843 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
[a2770394]

Artist

Charlotte von Kalb Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

AVRS 1530 Perschy*Wussow* Friedrich Schiller An Charlotte Von Kalb - Charlotte Von Kalb An Friedrich Schiller Perschy*Wussow* - Berühmte Liebesbriefe(LP, Album) Amadeo AVRS 1530 Austria 1986 Sell This Version