Franz Stephan von Lothringen

Real Name:
Franz I. Stephan
Profile:
Holy Roman Emperor, King of the Romans (English: Francis I), born 8 December 1708 in Nancy, France and died 18 August 1765 in Innsbruck, Austria. He was married to Maria Theresia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2770395]

Artist

Franz Stephan von Lothringen Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

AVRS 1530 Franz Stephan von Lothringen - Berühmte Liebesbriefe album art Perschy*Wussow* Franz Von Lothringen An Maria Theresia - Maria Theresia An Franz Von Lothringen (as Franz von Lothringen) Perschy*Wussow* - Berühmte Liebesbriefe(LP, Album) Amadeo AVRS 1530 Austria 1986 Sell This Version