Juliette Drouet

Juliette Drouet

Real Name:
Julienne Josephine Gauvain
Profile:
French actress and mistress of Victor Hugo, born 10 April 1806 in Fougères, France and died 11 March 1883 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a2770396]

Artist

Juliette Drouet Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

AVRS 1530 Perschy*Wussow* Victor Hugo An Adèle Foucher - Juliette Drouet An Victor Hugo Perschy*Wussow* - Berühmte Liebesbriefe(LP, Album) Amadeo AVRS 1530 Austria 1986 Sell This Version