Maria Theresia

Real Name:
Maria Theresia Walburga Amalia Christina
Profile:
Empress consort of the Holy Roman Empire, Queen consort of Germany, Queen of Hungary and Croatia, Archduchess of Austria and Queen of Bohemia, born 13 May 1717 in Vienna, Austria and died 29 November 1780 in Vienna, Austria. She was married to Franz Stephan von Lothringen.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2770397]

Artist

Singles & EPs

AVRS 2012 Maria Theresia - Briefe An Ihre Kinder album art Kaiserin Maria Theresia*, Paula Wessely Kaiserin Maria Theresia*, Paula Wessely - Briefe An Ihre Kinder(10", Mono) Amadeo AVRS 2012 Austria 1957 Sell This Version