Alexandra Lamy

Real Name:
Alexandra Paulette Mathilde Lamy
Profile:
French actress, born 14 October 1971 in Villecresnes, Val-de-Marne, France.
Sites:
[a2770814]

Artist

Singles & EPs

F 0019-1 Alexandra Lamy - C'est Aussi Pour Ça... Qu'on S'aime ! album art Steeve De Paz - Alexandra Lamy & Jean Dujardin Steeve De Paz - Alexandra Lamy & Jean Dujardin - C'est Aussi Pour Ça... Qu'on S'aime !(CD, Single) France Télévision, Productions 22 F 0019-1 France 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit