Dallonte

Real Name:
Владимир Прудников (Vladimir Prudnikov)
Profile:
DJ & electronic music producer from Biysk, residing in Tomsk, Russia. A&R of Phonotec Records.
Born: 23-08-1990
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2771243]

Artist

Dallonte Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BRD051 Dallonte - Palpitation album art Dallonte, V. Romanov*, Vadim Koks Dallonte, V. Romanov*, Vadim Koks - Palpitation(File, MP3, Single, 320) Bomba Records (2) BRD051 Russia 2011
ESM031 Dallonte - Flame Energy album art Dallonte Flame Energy(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Elliptical Sun Melodies ESM031 Russia 2012
DEX051 Dallonte - Albion album art Dallonte Albion(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dextrous Records (2) DEX051 Russia 2012
DEX089 Dallonte - Krystal EP album art Dallonte Krystal EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dextrous Records (2) DEX089 Russia 2013
PHR016 Dallonte - Unstoppable EP album art Dallonte & Rued & Michael DMZ Dallonte & Rued & Michael DMZ - Unstoppable EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Phantom Recordings (3) PHR016 France 2013
ND121 Dallonte - Mirage EP album art Dallonte Mirage EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nueva Digital ND121 Canada 2013
IML053 Dallonte - Nocturne album art Dallonte Nocturne(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Incepto Music IML053 US 2013
MRIZE129 Dallonte - Give Me Love album art Dallonte Give Me Love(File, MP3, Single, 320) Macarize MRIZE129 Sweden 2014
IML073 Dallonte - In Love album art Dallonte & Tali Muss Dallonte & Tali Muss - In Love(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Incepto Music IML073 US 2014
IML064 Dallonte - Essence album art Dallonte Essence(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Incepto Music IML064 US 2014
ENCANTA035 Dallonte - Rush / Kinetics album art Dallonte Rush / Kinetics(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Encanta ENCANTA035 2015
PLER105 Dallonte - Avalon album art Dallonte, Tali Muss Dallonte, Tali Muss - Avalon(File, AIFF, MP3, WAV, Single) Pleasure Records (8) PLER105 2016
ENCANTA053 Dallonte - Smash of My Love album art Dallonte Smash of My Love(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Encanta ENCANTA053 2016

Miscellaneous

DEXTR033 Dallonte - Her Sight album art Dallonte Her Sight(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dextrous Trax DEXTR033 Russia 2012
PTR004 Dallonte - Rising album art Dallonte Rising(3xFile, MP3, 320) Phonotec Records PTR004 Russia 2012
phw066, PHW066 Dallonte - Let Me Stay album art Dallonte Let Me Stay(4xFile, MP3, 320) Progressive House Worldwide, Progressive House Worldwide phw066, PHW066 Serbia 2013
DEX085 Dallonte - Hearts Keeper album art Dallonte Hearts Keeper(File, MP3, 320) Dextrous Records (2) DEX085 Russia 2013
DEX079 Dallonte - 3 Hours album art Dallonte 3 Hours(File, MP3, 320) Dextrous Records (2) DEX079 Russia 2013
FZR018 Dallonte - Asylum album art Dallonte Asylum(5xFile, MP3, 320) Fuzzy Recordings FZR018 US 2013
iml037, IML037 Dallonte - New Vibe / Smooth Breath album art Dallonte New Vibe / Smooth Breath(2xFile, MP3, 320) Incepto Music, Incepto Music iml037, IML037 US 2013
DEX074 Dallonte - External Worlds album art Dallonte External Worlds(File, MP3, 320) Dextrous Records (2) DEX074 Russia 2013
phw113, PHW113 Dallonte - Synergy album art Dallonte & James Woods (8) Dallonte & James Woods (8) - Synergy(4xFile, MP3, 320) Progressive House Worldwide, Progressive House Worldwide phw113, PHW113 Serbia 2014
MR054 Dallonte - Mason album art Dallonte & P.R.O.S.T. Dallonte & P.R.O.S.T. - Mason(File, MP3, 320) Melancholy Records MR054 Russia 2015