Haunts (2)

Real Name:
Alex Kelly
Aliases:
[a2772366]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

POB02 Haunts (2) - There Are No Two Alike album art Tactic One 24/ 7 and 2 more… Tactic One - There Are No Two Alike(CD, Album) Not On Label (Tactic One Self-released) POB02 Australia 2003 Sell This Version
CHO-002 Haunts (2) - Beggars Can't Be Choosers album art Choose Mics Choose Mics - Beggars Can't Be Choosers(CD, Album) Formula Recordz CHO-002 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
IGC01 Haunts (2) - Whisper - A-Diction - Syntax album art In Good Company (2) Crunch Time In Good Company (2) - Whisper - A-Diction - Syntax(CD, Album, Promo) Not On Label IGC01 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
FR03 Haunts (2) - Ghost Soup album art Choose Mics Who You Know? and 10 more… Choose Mics - Ghost Soup(File, MP3Sur, Album) Formula Recordz FR03 2011

Featuring & Presenting

POB02 Haunts (2) - There Are No Two Alike album art Tactic One Buckets Of Spit and 1 more… Tactic One - There Are No Two Alike(CD, Album) Not On Label (Tactic One Self-released) POB02 Australia 2003 Sell This Version
none Haunts (2) - Elevator Muzak The Mixtape album art Trace Elements Would You Love Me and 1 more… Trace Elements - Elevator Muzak The Mixtape(CD, Mixed, Mixtape, Promo) Not On Label (Trace Elements Self-released) none Australia 2006 Sell This Version
none Haunts (2) - Comprehend This album art Tactic One Foreign Correspondents Tactic One - Comprehend This(CD, Album) Not On Label (Tactic One Self-released) none Australia 2006 Sell This Version
OBR066 Haunts (2) - Unregrettable album art Hyjak N Torcha Featuring Mules Everyday Escape Hyjak N Torcha Featuring Mules - Unregrettable(CD, Album) Obese Records OBR066 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
Haunts (2) - Powerlines album art Force* & Sparts Militant Boom Bap Force* & Sparts - Powerlines (Album) Down For The Count Records Australia 2010 Sell This Version
SOLM8004 Haunts (2) - The Musical album art Syntax (5) Action Syntax (5) - The Musical(CD, Album) Soulmate Records Pty Ltd. SOLM8004 Australia & New Zealand 2010 Sell This Version
none Haunts (2) - It's About That Time album art Crate Creeps The Baddest Men Crate Creeps - It's About That Time(CDr, Album) Born Fresh Records none Australia 2010 Sell This Version
none Haunts (2) - I Can't Believe It's Not An Album - The Mixtape album art Hyjak Your Streets (Unreleased Bonus Track) Hyjak - I Can't Believe It's Not An Album - The Mixtape(19xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label (Hyjak Self-released) none Australia 2014
none Haunts (2) - Scribe Of The Occult  album art Realizm (2) Brimstone Delivery Realizm (2) - Scribe Of The Occult (20xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Realizm (2) Self-released) none Australia 2015
ESM002 Haunts (2) - Rough, Rugged & Raw Vol1. album art N.V.One, Realizm (2) (Realizm) - Brimstone Delivery - Directors Cut N.V.One, Realizm (2) - Rough, Rugged & Raw Vol1.(Cass, Album, Ltd, Promo) Narcalepcy Records / Ensomnea Entertainment ESM002 Australia 2016 Sell This Version
none Haunts (2) - The Keys To The Cult House Collection  album art Realizm (2) Brimstone Delivery - Directors Cut Realizm (2) - The Keys To The Cult House Collection (10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Realizm (2) Self-released) none Australia 2016