William Lloyd Webber

Real Name:
William Southcombe Lloyd Webber
Profile:
Born: 11 March 1914, London, England, UK
Died: 29 October 1982, London, England, UK

English organist and composer.
Father of Andrew Lloyd Webber and Julian Lloyd Webber.
Variations:
[a2773261]

Artist

William Lloyd Webber Discography Tracks