Fernando Medeiros

Real Name:
Fernando Artur Medeiros
Profile:
Portuguese artist, credited for photography, died January 2016 aged 58.
[a2773342]

Artist

Fernando Medeiros Discography Tracks

Visual

1VCS 1001 Fernando Medeiros - Portugal Na CEE album art GNR GNR - Portugal Na CEE(7", Single) Valentim De Carvalho 1VCS 1001 Portugal 1981 Sell This Version