Ilse DeLange

Real Name:
Ilse Annoeska de Lange
Profile:
Dutch country/pop singer and songwriter, born 13 May 1977 in Almelo, The Netherlands.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ilse DeLange Discography Tracks

Albums

Ilse DeLange - World Of Hurt album art Ilse DeLange World Of Hurt (Album) Warner Bros. Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version
9362-47590-2 Ilse DeLange - Dear John, album art Ilse DeLange Dear John,(CD, Album, Ltd) Warner Bros. Records 9362-47590-2 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
Ilse DeLange - Livin' On Love album art Ilse DeLange Livin' On Love (Album) WEA Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
PR05203 Ilse DeLange - Interview CD (Album 'Livin' On Love') album art Ilse DeLange Interview CD (Album 'Livin' On Love')(CD, Promo) WEA PR05203 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
Ilse DeLange - Clean Up album art Ilse DeLange Clean Up (Album) WEA Records Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
Ilse DeLange - The Great Escape album art Ilse DeLange The Great Escape (Album) Universal Music, Universal Music Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Ilse DeLange - Live album art Ilse DeLange Live (Album) Universal Music Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
Ilse DeLange - Incredible album art Ilse DeLange Incredible (Album) Universal Music Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Ilse DeLange - Live In Ahoy album art Ilse DeLange Live In Ahoy (Comp) Universal Music Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
Ilse DeLange - Next To Me album art Ilse DeLange Next To Me (Album, MiniAlbum) Firefly, Universal Music Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
277261-5 Ilse DeLange - Live In Gelredome album art Ilse DeLange Live In Gelredome(DVD-V + 2xCD, Album + Box, Dlx) Firefly, Universal Music 277261-5 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Ilse DeLange - Eye Of The Hurricane album art Ilse DeLange Eye Of The Hurricane (Album) Firefly, Universal Music Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Ilse DeLange - Ilse DeLange album art Ilse DeLange Ilse DeLange (Album) Firefly, Universal Music Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ilse DeLange - I'd Be Yours album art Ilse DeLange I'd Be Yours (Single) Warner Bros. Records Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
5439-17180-9 Ilse DeLange - I'm Not So Tough album art Ilse DeLange I'm Not So Tough(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Records 5439-17180-9 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
5439-17163-9 Ilse DeLange - World Of Hurt album art Ilse DeLange World Of Hurt(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Records 5439-17163-9 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
5439-16991-9 Ilse DeLange - When We Don't Talk album art Ilse DeLange When We Don't Talk(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Records 5439-16991-9 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
W482CD, 9362-44661-2 Ilse DeLange - Flying Blind album art Ilse DeLange Flying Blind(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records W482CD, 9362-44661-2 UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version
8573 85469 2 Ilse DeLange - Livin' On Love album art Ilse DeLange Livin' On Love(CD, Single) WEA 8573 85469 2 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
Ilse DeLange - I Still Cry album art Ilse DeLange I Still Cry (Single) WEA, WEA Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
092744575 5 Ilse DeLange - Shine album art Rosemary's Sons Featuring Ilse DeLange Rosemary's Sons Featuring Ilse DeLange - Shine(CD, Single) WEA 092744575 5 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
5050466600950 Ilse DeLange - No Reason To Be Shy album art Ilse DeLange No Reason To Be Shy(CD, Single) WEA Records 5050466600950 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
82876 537772 Ilse DeLange - Before You Let Me Go (Live In Rotterdam) / Rain Down On Me (Tiësto Remix) album art Kane (2) Featuring Ilse DeLange / Kane (2) Kane (2) Featuring Ilse DeLange / Kane (2) - Before You Let Me Go (Live In Rotterdam) / Rain Down On Me (Tiësto Remix)(CD, Single, Enh) RCA 82876 537772 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
5050467012523 Ilse DeLange - Wouldn't That Be Something album art Ilse DeLange Wouldn't That Be Something(CD, Single) WEA Records 5050467012523 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
5050467178328 Ilse DeLange - All The Answers album art Ilse DeLange All The Answers(CD, Single) WEA 5050467178328 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version