Sid B.K.

Profile:
DJ & electronic music producer born in Paris in 1971 and living in Albertslund, Denmark.
A&R manager at I.M.Red Trance Digital & Records
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2774753]

Artist

Sid B.K. Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

IMRTDR#035, IMRTDR035 Sid B.K. - When The Wolf Bite Back album art Stoned Sun Feat. Carrie Mandalay Stoned Sun Feat. Carrie Mandalay - When The Wolf Bite Back(6xFile, MP3, 320) I.M.Red Trance Digital & Records, I.M.Red Trance Digital & Records IMRTDR#035, IMRTDR035 Germany 2011

Production

IMRTDR#035, IMRTDR035 Sid B.K. - When The Wolf Bite Back album art Stoned Sun Feat. Carrie Mandalay Stoned Sun Feat. Carrie Mandalay - When The Wolf Bite Back(6xFile, MP3, 320) I.M.Red Trance Digital & Records, I.M.Red Trance Digital & Records IMRTDR#035, IMRTDR035 Germany 2011