Ad

Ray Dahrouge

Real Name:Raymond Anthony Dahrouge
Profile:

Pop - soul - disco singer - songwriter - producer - arranger
Born and raised in New Jersey. Died March 2022
Husband to Michelle Dahrouge and father of Rick Dahrouge. He has collaborated extensively with Billy Terrell. Certified Gold record for writing credits on L.T.D.'s hit "Never Get Enough Of Your Love."

Sites:MySpace , Facebook
In Groups:Ray And The Darchaes, Terrell & Dahrouge
Variations:
Viewing All | Ray Dahrouge

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0