Tony Franklin

Real Name:
Anthony James Franklin
Profile:
English rock musician, born 2 April 1962. Best known for his work on the fretless bass guitar.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Tony Franklin - Brave New Tomorrow  album art Tony Franklin Brave New Tomorrow (Album, Comp) Invitation US 2000 Sell This Version
Tony Franklin - Wonderland album art Tony Franklin Wonderland (Album) Victor Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit