Jay Schellen

Jay Schellen

Real Name:
Jay Schellenbaum
Profile:
American drummer, born 20 May 1960 in Albuquerque, New Mexico.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jay Schellen Discography

Compilations

ESM160 Sircle Of Silence Featuring David Reece (2), Larry Farkas & Jay Schellen Sircle Of Silence Featuring David Reece (2), Larry Farkas & Jay Schellen - Sircle Of Silence(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + Comp) Escape Music ESM160 UK 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit