James LaBrie

Real Name:
Kevin James LaBrie
Profile:
Canadian progressive metal vocalist, born May 5, 1963 in Penetanguishene, ON, Canada.

Known as the lead vocalist for Dream Theater.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:

James LaBrie Discography Tracks

Albums

James LaBrie - Madmen And Sinners album art Tim Donahue (2) Featuring James LaBrie Tim Donahue (2) Featuring James LaBrie - Madmen And Sinners (Album) Frontiers Records Japan 2004 Sell This Version
James LaBrie - Elements Of Persuasion album art James LaBrie Elements Of Persuasion (Album) Inside Out Music Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
James LaBrie - Static Impulse album art James LaBrie Static Impulse (Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music US 2010 Sell This Version
James LaBrie - Impermanent Resonance album art James LaBrie Impermanent Resonance (Album) Inside Out Music Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none James LaBrie - I WIll Not Break album art James LaBrie I WIll Not Break(9xFile, AAC, EP) Century Media none UK, Europe & US 2014

Compilations

James LaBrie - Prime Cuts album art James LaBrie Prime Cuts (Comp) Magna Carta US 2008 Sell This Version
IOMLTDCD 429 James LaBrie - Discovering James LaBrie album art James LaBrie Discovering James LaBrie(Box, Comp, Ltd + CD, Album, Car + CD, Album, Car +) Inside Out Music IOMLTDCD 429 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit