Pat Rabid

Real Name:
Pat Wolowiecki
Profile:
Guitarist for the American metal band Destructor since 1984 to 2012. Died March 30, 2018.
Aliases:
[a2780701]

Artist

Pat Rabid Discography Tracks

Vocals

AU-004 Pat Rabid - Maximum Destruction album art Destructor Destructor - Maximum Destruction(LP, Album) Auburn Records AU-004 US 1985 Sell This Version
AU007-4 Pat Rabid - Heavy Artillery album art Various Storm Of Steel Various - Heavy Artillery(Cass, Comp) Auburn Records AU007-4 US 1990 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

AU-004 Pat Rabid - Maximum Destruction album art Destructor Destructor - Maximum Destruction(LP, Album) Auburn Records AU-004 US 1985 Sell This Version
AU007-4 Pat Rabid - Heavy Artillery album art Various Storm Of Steel Various - Heavy Artillery(Cass, Comp) Auburn Records AU007-4 US 1990 Sell This Version
none Pat Rabid - Live In Cleveland album art Destructor Destructor - Live In Cleveland(DVDr, DVD-V, Unofficial, Liv) Not On Label none 1999 Sell This Version
AU 1003 Pat Rabid - Sonic Bullet album art Destructor Destructor - Sonic Bullet(CD, Album) Auburn Records AU 1003 US 2003 Sell This Version
Pat Rabid - Nunslaughter / Destructor album art NunSlaughter / Destructor Watcher Of The Night NunSlaughter / Destructor - Nunslaughter / Destructor (EP) Hells Headbangers US 2007 Sell This Version
HRR 144 Pat Rabid - Forever In Leather album art Destructor Destructor - Forever In Leather(LP, Album, Ltd, Ult) High Roller Records HRR 144 Germany 2011 Sell This Version