Svullo

Real Name:
Mats Mikael Dübois
Profile:
Swedish actor, comedian and recording artist. Born February 25th 1959 in Solna, Sweden. Died November 30th 2005 in Flemmingsberg, Sweden (suicide). The stage name was often written "Ƨvullo".
Aliases:

Albums

842 532-4 Svullo - Ride On... album art Svullo Ride On... (Album) Mercury 842 532-4 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
ONECD 048 Svullo - Radio KRM album art Svullo Radio KRM(CD, Album + VHS) Alpha Records ONECD 048 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
LOLCD 1814 Svullo - För Fet För Ett Omslag album art Svullo För Fet För Ett Omslag(CD, Album, Enh) Lollipop (6) LOLCD 1814 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SVULLO 1 Svullo - För Fet album art Svullo Med Electric Boys Svullo Med Electric Boys - För Fet (Single) Mercury SVULLO 1 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
SVULLO 2 Svullo - Ride On... album art Svullo Ride On... (Single) Mercury SVULLO 2 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
SV-3 Svullo - Svullo album art Svullo Svullo(7", Single) Mercury SV-3 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
868 947-2 Svullo - Släta Av Mej - Suckface album art Svullo Släta Av Mej - Suckface (Single) Mercury 868 947-2 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
ONECDS 127 Svullo - Do The Svullo Dance album art Svullo Do The Svullo Dance (Single) Alpha Records ONECDS 127 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
ONECDS 130 Svullo - Öl-Låten album art Svullo Öl-Låten(CD, Single) Alpha Records ONECDS 130 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
LOLS 881 Svullo - Res Er För Sverige album art Svullo Res Er För Sverige(CD, Single) Lollipop Records LOLS 881 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
LOLS 883 Svullo - Vamos Ala Svullos Latinos album art Svullo Vamos Ala Svullos Latinos(CD, Single) Lollipop (6) LOLS 883 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Slice 001 Svullo - Köpa Korv album art Svullo Köpa Korv (Maxi) Slice Records (5) Slice 001 Sweden 2019 Sell This Version