Ad

Bernard Löhr

Bernard Löhr

Real Name:Carl Bernard Löhr
Profile:

Bernard Löhr, born on November 15, 1955 in Karlskoga, Sweden, is an engineer who is affiliated with Mono Music Studio.

Variations:
Viewing All | Bernard Löhr

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0