Leo Lyons

Real Name:
David William Lyons
Profile:
Bassist, songwriter, record producer.
Born 30 November 1943 in Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

70304 Leo Lyons - Set Me Up Baby album art Leo Lyons Set Me Up Baby(7") Fee Records 70304 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit