Dave Okumu

Real Name:
David Jairus Ochieng Okumu
Profile:
David Jairus Ochieng Okumu, born 12 October 1976 in Vienna, Austria is the singer and guitarist best known for fronting the critically acclaimed band The Invisible.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: