JP Cooper

Real Name:
John Paul Cooper
Profile:
British singer and songwriter, born November 1st 1983 in Manchester, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

5775789 JP Cooper - Raised Under Grey Skies album art JP Cooper Raised Under Grey Skies (Album) Island Records 5775789 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
3850570 JP Cooper - She album art JP Cooper She (Album) Island Records 3850570 Europe 2022 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none JP Cooper - EP1 album art JP Cooper EP1 (EP) Crisis Management none UK 2012 Sell This Version
JPCM0002 JP Cooper - EP2 album art JP Cooper EP2 (EP) Crisis Management JPCM0002 UK 2012 Sell This Version
G010002903945H JP Cooper - The Artist Inside album art Don Diablo Ft. JP Cooper Don Diablo Ft. JP Cooper - The Artist Inside(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music G010002903945H Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
1R00003 JP Cooper - EP3 album art JP Cooper EP3(2xCD, EP, Ltd) Not On Label (JP Cooper Self-Released) 1R00003 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none JP Cooper - When The Darkness Comes album art JP Cooper When The Darkness Comes (EP) Island Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
006025 37961849 JP Cooper - Keep the Quiet Out album art JP Cooper Keep the Quiet Out (EP) Island Records 006025 37961849 UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none JP Cooper - September Song album art JP Cooper September Song (Single, EP) Island Records none France 2016 Sell This Version
0602557123289 JP Cooper - Perfect Strangers album art Jonas Blue Featuring JP. Cooper* Jonas Blue Featuring JP. Cooper* - Perfect Strangers (Single, EP) Positiva, Virgin EMI Records 0602557123289 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
none JP Cooper - Party album art JP Cooper Party (Single) Universal Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none JP Cooper - Momma's Prayers album art JP.Cooper* Featuring Stormzy JP.Cooper* Featuring Stormzy - Momma's Prayers (Single) Island Records none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none JP Cooper - Passport Home album art JP Cooper Passport Home (Single) Island Records none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none JP Cooper - The Only Reason album art JP Cooper The Only Reason (Single) Island Records none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none JP Cooper - She's On My Mind album art JP.Cooper* She's On My Mind (Single) Island Records none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none JP Cooper - Masters Of Potential album art JP. Cooper*, Kojey Radical JP. Cooper*, Kojey Radical - Masters Of Potential(12") Island Records none 2017 Sell This Version
none JP Cooper - Wait album art JP.Cooper* Wait(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2017
GB-UM7-17-02090 JP Cooper Closer(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group GB-UM7-17-02090 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
ELA019 JP Cooper - Dancing album art Friction* & JP Cooper Friction* & JP Cooper - Dancing (Single) Elevate Audio ELA019 UK 2018
none JP Cooper - One Last Song album art Gorgon City Ft. JP Cooper & Yungen Gorgon City Ft. JP Cooper & Yungen - One Last Song (Single) Universal Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none JP Cooper - Sing It With Me album art JP Cooper, Astrid S JP Cooper, Astrid S - Sing It With Me (Single) Island Records none Europe 2019 Sell This Version
none JP Cooper - Losing Me album art Gabrielle Aplin & JP Cooper Gabrielle Aplin & JP Cooper - Losing Me (Single) Never Fade Records none 2019
none JP Cooper - Covers EP album art JP. Cooper* Covers EP(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Island Records none 2019
none JP Cooper - The Reason Why album art JP Cooper, Stefflon Don, Banx & Ranx JP Cooper, Stefflon Don, Banx & Ranx - The Reason Why(File, AAC, Single, 256) Island Records none 2019
none JP Cooper - Little Bit Of Love album art JP Cooper Little Bit Of Love (Single) Island Records none Europe 2020