Sini Sabotage

Real Name:
Sini-Maria Makkonen
Profile:
Finnish artist. Born 22.2.1986
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sini Sabotage
[a2786808]

Artist

Sini Sabotage Discography Tracks

Albums

Sini Sabotage - 22m² album art Sini Sabotage 22m² (Album) PME Records, WEA, Warner Music Finland Finland 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sini Sabotage - Miks album art Sini Sabotage Miks (Single) Warner Music Finland, PME Records Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Sini Sabotage - Levikset Repee album art Sini Sabotage Ft. VilleGalle* Sini Sabotage Ft. VilleGalle* - Levikset Repee (Single) Warner Music Finland, PME Records Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Sini Sabotage - Kovempaa Kyytiä album art Sini Sabotage Kovempaa Kyytiä (Single) PME Records, Warner Music Finland Finland 2014 Sell This Version
5054196107529 Sini Sabotage - Lambada album art Sini Sabotage Lambada(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland, PME Records 5054196107529 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Sini Sabotage - No Mut Hei album art Lieminen Feat. Sini Sabotage Lieminen Feat. Sini Sabotage - No Mut Hei (Single) Fried Music (2) Finland 2015
Sini Sabotage - Lue Mun Huulilta EP album art Sini Sabotage Feat. Goucci Sini Sabotage Feat. Goucci - Lue Mun Huulilta EP (EP, Single) Warner Music Finland, PME Records Finland 2015 Sell This Version
5761883PROMO Sini Sabotage - Lande album art Sini Sabotage Lande(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group 5761883PROMO Finland 2017 Sell This Version